News


http://youtu.be/Uxk4Dmh1NIIMatch DayTomorrow. Every Day.Hall tops in SEC
  • Employee of the Quarter Recipients

    1. June Larson - Radiology
    2. Jacque LaMay - Endo
    3. Rosie Shields - Housekeeping
    4. Sue Hilton - Administration
    5. Patty Myers - Radiology
    6. Cyndi Bridges - Restorative
    7. Carolyn Talley - Endo
    8. Bill Armstrong - Photography
    9. Wanda Miley - Diagnostic Sciences
    10. James Derrick - Shop - Central Supply
    11. Iona Veal - Restorative
    12. June Ruth Krolls - Patient Accounts
    13. Debbie Franklin - Practice Practice
    14. Yvonne Evers - Restorative
    15. Kimsye Jiles - Central Supply
    16. Linda Cook - Administrative
    17. Ruthie Bell - Biomaterials
    18. Doristeen Washington - Pedo
    19. Jeffrey Rudd - Restorative
    20. Vicki Dyer Minninger - Patient Accounts
    21. Valeria Winston - Ortho
    22. Eliza Brown - Pedo
    23. Marla Campbell - Administration
    24. June Thornton - Radiology
    25. Eileen Schutt - Academic Programs
    26. Betty Thompson - Perio
    27. Ann Stringfellow - Practice Practice
    28. Pam Peeples - Student Affairs
    29. Debbra Hunter - Diagnostic Sciences
    30. Dorothy Chason - Patient Accounts
    31. Michelle Andrews - Restorative
    32. Martha Sessums - Perio
    33. Bonnie Odom - Patient Accounts
    34. Agnes Triplett - Dean's Office
    35. Gladys Winters - Ortho
    36. Albert Pleasant - Central Supply
    37. Charlotte Goodman - Patient Accounts
    38. Judy Stewart - Academic Programs
    39. Marna Walker - Restorative
    40. Sherry Garner - Ortho
    41. Denise Krause - SOD Information Technology
    42. April Brown - Private Practice
    43. Bert Douglas - Academic Programs
    44. Carol Haralson - Patient Accounts
    45. Ann Easterwood - Dean’s Office
    46. Jenny Logan - Restorative
    47. Nathaniel Austin - Biomaterials
    48. Bonnie Berry - Private Practice
    49. Lillie Harris - Private Practice
    50. Denita Wells - Academic Programs
    51. Terry Hall - Dental Research
    52. Lolita Bolden - Diagnostic Sciences
    53. Amy Dvorak - Pedo
    54. Irish Simmons - Diagnostic Sciences
    55. Annette Jones - Restorative
    56. Earther Bennett - Patient Care Coordinator's Office
    57. Betty Fox - Clinical Affairs
    58. Jackie Caples - Patient Accounts
    59. Dianne Jamison - Endodontics
    60. Jeannette Wilson - Patient Accounts
    61. Nikki Allen - Care Planning and Restorative Dentistry
    62. Adrianne Davis - Oral and Maxillofacial Radiology Clinic
    63. Laura Williams - Care Planning and Restorative Dentistry